Visualizza quotazioni del giorno

Quotazioni medie d'asta del giorno 30/11/2022

SPECIE Kg min. max. media
CANOCCHIA37.61.17.13.22
CEFALO57.50.21.40.64
MERLUZZO45.74.28.25.41
MISTO ALTO3.913.813.813.8
MISTO BASSO7.22.98.75.8
POLPO11.712.512.712.6
TOTANO3.67.57.57.5